Sumitomo SHI FW Energia Oy:n
koululaiskisat 15.5.2018  

Tulokset:

Sij) Nimi Koulu Tulos

P1 40m  

1) Tuukka Neuvonen Lehtoniemi 7,61

2) Joona Pakarinen Lehtoniemi 7,63

3) Veeti Leppänen Waltteri 8,01

4) Justus Pöllänen Köpe 8,04

5) Samu Immonen Köpe 8,05

6) Daniel Räisänen Kangaslampi 8,13

7) Eemeli Nyyssönen Waltteri 8,14

8) Elmeri Holopainen Luttila 8,22

9) Jere Räsänen Luttila 8,26

10) Eelis Ikonen Puurtila 8,27

11) Eemeli Hänninen Puurtila 8,38

12) Matias Piira Repokangas 8,50

13) Justin Hotti Repokangas 8,57

14) Elvis Ikonen Svenska skolan 8,64

   

 P1 Pituus  

1) Petrus Tolvanen Waltteri 2,95

2) Elias Luostarinen Köpe 2,67

3) Aatu Väänänen Repokangas 2,66

4) Ville Niiranen Repokangas 2,52

5) Lassi Matikainen Puurtila 2,51

6) Niklas Koponen Luttila 2,49

7) Arttu Kinnunen Luttila 2,43

8) Eeka Heiskanen Waltteri 2,39

9) Santtu Janhunen Köpe 2,16

10) Lucas Junkkarinen Puurtila 1,81

11) Daniel Mäenpää Lehtoniemi 1,72

12) Severi Suhonen Lehtoniemi 1,66

   

 P2 40m  

1) Leevi Remonen Puurtila 7,06

2) Axel Ollikainen Repokangas 7,26

3) Jasu Pöllänen  Köpe 7,41

4) Otto Hämäläinen Lehtoniemi 7,51

5) Joosu Pöllänen Köpe 7,56

6) Luka Kröger Kangaslampi 7,73

7) Eetu Jäppinen Waltteri 7,89

8) Kaapo Tuovinen Lehtoniemi 7,89

9) Joose Korhonen Luttila 8,12

10) Nooa Paukkonen Kangaslampi 8,15

11) Eemeli Aninko Waltteri 8,16

12) Daniil Maslow Luttila 8,23

13) Riku Ruuskanen Repokangas 8,35

14) Aleksi Repo Puurtila 8,38

   

 P2 Pituus  

1) Roope Itkonen Lehtoniemi 3,29

2) Tuomas Pakarinen Köpe 3,28

3) Jami Hämäläinen Repokangas 3,11

4) Miro Räisänen Luttila 3,10

5) Ari Pöysti Lehtoniemi 3,02

6) Anton Hartikainen Waltteri 2,85

7) Miko Lavikainen Repokangas 2,83

8) Waltteri Tuunainen Luttila 2,62

9) Leevi Ropponen Köpe 2,55

10) Eero Luostarinen Puurtila 2,55

11) Jaajo Reisko Kangaslampi 2,31

12) Jani Änkiläinen Puurtila 2,26

13) Miro Pekkala Waltteri 2,14

   

 P3 600m  

1) Onni Voutilainen Köpe 2)16,96

2) Daniel Rahikainen Waltteri 2)20,49

3) Kaapo Turunen Repokangas 2)20,78

4) Niilo Hynninen Lehtoniemi 2)25,09

5) Jesse Myllynen Repokangas 2)30,02

6) Konsta Nyyssönen Luttila 2)48,31

7) Niilo Helstola Lehtoniemi 2)56,40

   

 P3 60m  

 1) Justus Molari Puurtila 10,05

2) Jeremias Vänttinen Kangaslampi 10,13

3) Konsta Husu Waltteri 10,18

4) Jere Romunen Lehtoniemi 10,31

5) Santtu Rauhala Repokangas 10,33

6) Aleksi Voutilainen Repokangas 10,51

7) Eppu Piironen Köpe 10,67

8) Tatu Mähönen Luttila 10,95

9) Perttu Hynninen Waltteri 11,43

10) Niilo Kolari Köpe 12,75

   

 P3 Keihäs  

 1) Veikka Nissilä Puurtila 18,75

2) Arttu Soininen Repokangas 13,82

3) Miko Hämäläinen Luttila 13,82

4) Jaakko Hartikainen Repokangas 12,24

5) Miko Miettinen Luttila 10,88

6) Kalle Voutilainen Köpe 10,08

7) Elias Kinnunen Puurtila 9,80

8) Topi Kotikumpu Lehtoniemi 8,19

9) Samuel Paananen Köpe 5,58

10) Jonne Mehtonen Lehtoniemi 4,48

   

 P3 Kuula  

1) Kaapo Koivistoinen Repokangas 5,68

2) Veeti Natunen Repokangas 5,65

3) Aleksi Pekonen Köpe 5,53

4) Kasper Tolvanen Luttila 4,50

5) Riku Romppanen Luttila 4,25

6) Joona Lahtinen Köpe 4,10

7) Ali Hirvonen Lehtoniemi 3,90

8) Patrick Salo Waltteri 3,55

9) Eelis Pietiläinen Lehtoniemi 3,53

   

 P3 Pituus  

1) Lenna Widgren Waltteri 3,65

2) Joona Pekkarinen Lehtoniemi 3,60

3) Tuukka Reponen Repokangas 3,27

4) Juuso Manninen Lehtoniemi 3,20

5) Eetu Pelkonen Köpe 3,11

6) Eemeli Räisänen Luttila 2,85

7) Eetu Häkkinen Repokangas 2,77

8) Eero Tarvainen Luttila 2,58

9) Veeti Ikonen Puurtila 2,13

   

 P4 600m  

 1) Miko Huttunen Repokangas 2)13,06

2) Joel Molari Puurtila 2)14,14

3) Mikolai Luotinen Repokangas 2)15,31

4) Väinö Niiranen Waltteri 2)21,72

5) Riku Ollonen Köpe 2)25,82

6) Elias Kostilainen Waltteri 2)28,42

7) Sami Härkönen Lehtoniemi 2)30,06

   

 P4 60m  

1) Leevi Tyrväinen Repokangas 9,58

2) Veeti Vänni Waltteri 9,69

3) Jerry Jantunen Luttila 9,70

4) Aatu Pelkonen Köpe 10,34

5) Lucas Siljanen Köpe 10,58

6) Elias Auvinen Luttila 10,61

7) Lauri Peippo Repokangas 10,63

8) Topias Surakka Puurtila 11,26

   

 P4 Keihäs  

1) Joni Koponen Luttila 18,50

2) Lari Virtanen Köpe 17,00

3) Kasper Reinikainen Lehtoniemi 16,40

4) Reino Sormunen Luttila 16,25

5) Veikko Koponen Lehtoniemi 14,50

6) Vilho Heiskanen Repokangas 13,44

7) Otto Väänänen Repokangas 9,57

8) Ville Juvonen Köpe 9,40

9) Kasper Huikko Waltteri 9,30

   

 P4 Kuula  

 1) Panu Muuruvirta Waltteri 7,07

2) Paavo Hynninen Lehtoniemi 7,03

3) Santeri Heino Puurtila 6,68

4) Santeri Turunen Repokangas 6,64

5) Osku Seppälä Repokangas 6,44

6) Jalvar Salmi Puurtila 6,37

7) Aatu Lackman Köpe 5,51

8) Eemeli Matilainen Luttila 5,50

9) Elias Aaltonen Luttila 5,10

10) Jaron Ruuskanen Köpe 5,01

11) Aku Ollikainen Kangaslampi 4,98

12) Kaapo Tolvanen Lehtoniemi 4,87

   

 P4 Pituus   

1) Aapo Pulkkinen Lehtoniemi 3,47

2) Niko Liukkonen Luttila 3,33

3) Valtteri Matilainen Luttila 3,23

4) Arttu Konttinen Waltteri 3,18

5) Akseli Himanka Lehtoniemi 3,18

6) Tatu Räisänen Puurtila 3,17

7) Ville Marjeta Köpe 3,03

8) Lauri Saarela Köpe 2,94

9) Eetu Westerlund Puurtila 2,92

10) Vili Onikki Repokangas 2,57

11) Jusa Glumerus Repokangas 2,24

   

 P5 600m  

1) Okko Nissilä Puurtila 1)54,66

2) Jesse Kolari Luttila 1)59,07

3) Tuomas Vänttinen Kangaslampi 2)02,02

4) Kalle Lankinen Waltteri 2)03,39

5) Toni Jäppinen Lehtoniemi 2)08,91

6) Kalle Hämäläinen Lehtoniemi 2)11,51

7) Niilo Paganus Repokangas 2)20,90

8) Jesse Korhonen Repokangas 2)22,92

9) Eetu Laitinen Luttila 2)30,60

10) Jami Rauhala Köpe 2)35,40

11) Eetu Räisänen  Köpe 2)39,20

   

 P5 60m  

 1) Nico Torvinen Waltteri 9,25

2) Riku Räisänen Luttila 9,54

3) Alex Puustinen Köpe 9,76

4) Eero Aho Puurtila 9,92

5) Veeti Kiviaho Kangaslampi 10,02

6) Oskari Kantanen Köpe 10,25

7) Matias Sopanen Repokangas 10,31

8) Kaapo Tuunainen Luttila 10,61

9) Aleksi Rissanen Repokangas 10,73

10) Aapo Hauhia Puurtila 11,03

11) Onni-Matti Asikainen Kangaslampi 11,76

   

 P5 Keihäs  

1) Iikka Korhonen Luttila 23,64

2) Pyry Tuohino Waltteri 19,94

3) Lassi Lintunen Köpe 18,12

4) Aleksi Jäppinen Luttila 16,26

5) Kaapo Pakarinen Waltteri 15,06

6) Luca Puumalainen Köpe 14,25

7) Oliver Ikonen Puurtila 10,70

8) Mikko Juutilainen Repokangas 10,23

9) Jasper Hakkarainen Repokangas 10,05

   

 P5 Kuula  

1) Niklas Leväinen Luttila 7,72

2) Ville Tikanmäki Luttila 7,25

3) Jami Lemmens Lehtoniemi 6,66

4) Samuel Hartikainen Repokangas 6,60

5) Elias Repo Puurtila 6,60

6) Jaakko Reinikainen Lehtoniemi 6,53

7) Aaro Huovinen Köpe 6,00

8) Veikko Mikkonen Waltteri 5,64

9) Eetu Tiilikainen Kangaslampi 5,03

10) Veeti Rautiainen Waltteri 4,85

   

 P5 Pituus  

  1) Kalle Antikainen Luttila 3,87

2) Roope Reponen Repokangas 3,43

3) Joona Kiely Luttila 3,16

4) Johannen Männikkö Kangaslampi 3,01

5) Jeeli Luotinen Repokangas 2,95

6) Petri Koponen Puurtila 2,81

7) Arttu Aholainen Köpe 2,69

8) Anton Ranimäki Lehtoniemi 2,52

9) Kasper Fräntilä Köpe 1,81

   

 P6 600m  

 1) Jaakko Varonen Köpe 1)57,62

2) Onni Räisänen Repokangas 2)01,70

3) Eetu Eronen Kangaslampi 2)02,57

4) Aaro Paakkunainen Puurtila 2)03,26

   

 P6 60m  

1) Kaapo Kudjoi Köpe 8,87

2) Niilo Varis Repokangas 9,31

   

 P6 Keihäs  

 1) Vertti Pöntinen Repokangas 27,63

2) Eetu Sepponen Repokangas 19,56

3) Joona Seppälä Puurtila 10,89

   

 P6 Kuula  

1) Paavo Hynninen Waltteri 7,48

2) Samu Luostarinen Repokangas 6,71

   

 P6 Pituus  

 1) Jasper Pöllänen Köpe 3,67

2) Kaapo Natunen Köpe 3,44

3) Mikke Montonen Repokangas 3,34

4) Kristian Kippa Repokangas 3,28

5) Aleksi Väänänen Puurtila 2,47

   

 T1 40m  

 1) Martta Seppänen Svenska skolan 7,89

2) Tita Ploysod Luttila 8,06

3) Kerttu Troyano Luttila 8,13

4) Beeda Kemppainen Repokangas 8,20

5) Helmi Lehtomäki Köpe 8,21

6) Sara Tolvanen Kangaslampi 8,33

7) Neea Fihlman Waltteri 8,50

8) Saimi Immonen Köpe 8,53

9) Lidiya Derbenko Waltteri 8,59

10) Milla Taino Lehtoniemi 8,68

11) Leea Laitinen Kangaslampi 8,71

12) Inni Hirvonen Lehtoniemi 8,81

13) Aleksandra Sedig Puurtila 9,05

14) Unna Kettunen Repokangas 9,14

15) Vieno Aho Puurtila 9,34

16) Peppi Johansson Svenska skolan 9,92

   

 T1 Pituus  

1) Veera Niiranen Repokangas 2,78

2) Aada Lintunen Köpe 2,53

3) Petra Mäkinen Lehtoniemi 2,42

4) Inga Ikonen Köpe 2,40

5) Karoliina Frilander Waltteri 2,20

6) Milla Kiviaho Kangaslampi 2,15

7) Annika Poutanen Puurtila 2,14

8) Riina Tirkkonen Luttila 2,05

9) Sofia Kräkin Repokangas 2,02

10) Jenni Kettunen Lehtoniemi 1,90

11) Milla Laitinen Kangaslampi 1,71

12) Kerttu Putkonen Waltteri 1,66

13) Neve Brunou Puurtila 1,47

   

 T2 40m  

1) Iina Lintunen Köpe 7,33

2) Aino Tarkiainen Puurtila 7,54

3) Juuditmiina Paasonen Waltteri 7,65

4) Veera Kärtevä Lehtoniemi 7,80

5) Meeri Koponen Puurtila 7,81

6) Elise Lappalainen Luttila 7,82

7) Siiri Venäläinen Luttila 7,83

8) Helena Hahtala Lehtoniemi 7,97

9) Elviira Leppänen Köpe 8,03

10) Anni Valjakka Repokangas 8,12

11) Siiri Karjalainen Repokangas 8,70

12) Tuuli Nenonen Waltteri 8,70

   

 T2 Pituus  

1) Aira Rosenberg Köpe 2,88

2) Esther Koponen Luttila 2,71

3) Wilhelmiina Niiranen Luttila 2,63

4) Pinja Hoffren Repokangas 2,54

5) Emma Koponen Puurtila 2,45

6) Matilda Siikavirta Waltteri 2,44

7) Alisa Asikainen Köpe 2,41

8) Veera Koponen Puurtila 2,40

9) Maya Ikonen Svenska skolan 2,28

10) Neea Janhunen Repokangas 2,15

11) Taimi Nykänen Waltteri 2,13

12) Anastacia Palm Lehtoniemi 2,12

13) Aino Mutka Lehtoniemi 2,01

14) Aada Johansson Svenska skolan 1,98

   

 T3 600m  

 1) Nea Tuomainen Repokangas 2)15,58

2) Helmina Vartiainen Luttila 2)21,63

3) Johanna Kippa Waltteri 2)22,68

4) Sara Lappalainen Luttila 2)23,92

5) Neea Kolari Köpe 2)32,88

6) Susa Virtanen Köpe 2)35,25

7) Nellinoora Nykänen Lehtoniemi 2)42,12

8) Milka Huttunen Repokangas 2)43,86

9) Kati Parkinen Waltteri 2)56,39

10) Jonna Eronen Lehtoniemi 3)13,75

    

 T3 60m  

1) Peppi Hämäläinen Waltteri 10,15

2) Adalmiina Lappi Köpe 10,33

3) Alisa Kontturi Lehtoniemi 10,51

4) Moona Seppälä Puurtila 10,60

5) Nea-Erica Tolvanen Luttila 10,77

6) Viktoria Masoit Repokangas 10,90

7) Sara Juvonen Waltteri 11,04

8) Annika Ruotsalainen Köpe 11,14

9) Hilja Koponen Lehtoniemi 11,37

10) Malla Korhonen Repokangas 11,87

11) Helli Thure Luttila 11,99

   

 T3 Keihäs  

1) Minttu-Liisa Lauronen Lehtoniemi 10,47

2) Anni Puisto Köpe 7,63

3) Emma Korhonen Luttila 7,45

4) Bea Lundberg Luttila 6,56

5) Elza-Sofija Buravleva Lehtoniemi 6,35

6) Anna Karvonen Repokangas 5,65

7) Nea Korpinen Repokangas 5,24

8) Nea Ahonen Köpe 5,21

   

 T3 Kuula  

1) Vanessa Pakarinen Waltteri 5,40

2) Henni Halonen Lehtoniemi 5,02

3) Anna-Mari Kauppinen Köpe 4,48

4) Janna Hakkarainen Repokangas 4,32

5) Inka Mykrä Repokangas 3,79

6) Mimmi Kosunen Waltteri 3,78

7) Milja Paananen Köpe 3,59

8) Jenna Kartano Luttila 2,98

9) Pihla Föhr Luttila 2,79

   

 T3 Pituus  

 1) Ansa Asikainen Köpe 3,09

2) Aino Poutiainen Köpe 2,82

3) Enni Immonen Lehtoniemi 2,82

4) Jade Kemppainen Repokangas 2,71

5) Emma Tarvainen Luttila 2,55

6) Mira Kaksonen Waltteri 2,48

7) Helmi Härkönen Kangaslampi 2,43

8) Helmi Niiranen Waltteri 2,40

9) Veera Räisänen Lehtoniemi 2,30

10) Maiju Sikanen Repokangas 2,13

   

 T4 600m  

 1) Tanja Leontyeva Waltteri 2)19,05

2) Nenna Montonen Repokangas 2)20,58

3) Nella Lyytinen Lehtoniemi 2)24,48

4) Minea Aro Lehtoniemi 2)27,15

5) Noora Pylkkönen Köpe 2)27,45

6) Laura Liimatainen Luttila 2)49,12

7) Reetta Hukkanen Waltteri 2)53,67

   

 T4 60m  

1) Nella Pylkkänen Waltteri 10,23

2) Riina Rämö Köpe 10,25

3) Enni Rissanen Luttila 10,27

4) Fanni Suhonen Repokangas 10,34

5) Fanni Mikkonen Waltteri 10,46

6) Vaula Pekonen Köpe 10,62

7) Jessika Ojala Luttila 11,30

8) Anni Vartiainen Kangaslampi 11,88

   

 T4 Keihäs  

 1) Aada Timonen Luttila 11,16

2) Enni Mikkonen Waltteri 9,10

3) Vilma Remes Luttila 9,02

4) Teea Siippainen Waltteri 6,53

5) Aino Piironen Repokangas 6,38

6) Fiia Suhonen Repokangas 5,88

7) Senni Hallama Köpe 5,83

   

 T4 Kuula  

1) Jonna Ryynänen Luttila 5,51

2) Kerttu Soininen Waltteri 4,97

3) Henna Hatva Puurtila 4,90

4) Matleena Ohisalo Puurtila 4,65

5) Mette Karvonen Luttila 4,52

6) Emma Laitinen Kangaslampi 4,49

7) Taru Halonen Waltteri 4,34

8) Moona Kudjoi Köpe 4,34

9) Juulia Järvinen Repokangas 4,19

10) Mona Pesonen Repokangas 4,00

   

 T4 Pituus  

1) Teea Osmala Puurtila 3,78

2) Roosa Kärtevä Lehtoniemi 3,65

3) Nina Kolehmainen Waltteri 3,12

4) Ilona Paukkonen Luttila 3,00

5) Anna Hokka Luttila 2,90

6) Liisa Nevalainen Köpe 2,85

7) Noora Kinnunen Repokangas 2,83

8) Aava Lehtonen Puurtila 2,78

9) Kia Peräkylä Lehtoniemi 2,58

10) Sofia Fihlman Waltteri 2,49

11) Maisa Huttunen Svenska skolan 2,24

12) Eveliina Sikanen Köpe 2,21

   

 T5 600m  

1) Kerttu Keski-Posso Lehtoniemi 2)11,36

2) Filippa Kokki Repokangas 2)11,47

3) Elle Rissanen Lehtoniemi 2)12,65

4) Eevi Immonen Köpe 2)15,34

5) Mimmi Torvinen Köpe 2)18,50

6) Aada Lappalainen Luttila 2)18,56

   

 T5 60m  

1) Elena Widgren Waltteri 9,27

2) Neea Toivonen Lehtoniemi 9,40

3) Minja Salmela Waltteri 10,12

4) Veera Kosunen Repokangas 10,25

5) Saimi Turunen Luttila 10,26

6) Helmi Pitkänen Luttila 10,30

7) Sanni Hämäläinen Repokangas 10,55

8) Eerika Sikanen Kangaslampi 10,58

9) Matilda Maljanen Köpe 10,75

10) Venla Pekonen Köpe 11,11

11) Neea Korhonen Lehtoniemi 11,40

   

 T5 Keihäs  

1) Milla Heino Repokangas 18,07

2) Annika Tukiainen Luttila 15,39

3) Iina Peippo Repokangas 13,98

4) Sonja Venäläinen Luttila 11,61

5) Aino Rautiainen Lehtoniemi 10,79

6) Riina Hyttinen Waltteri 8,19

7) Tiia-Mariia Niittykoski Lehtoniemi 7,79

8) Emma Ruotsalainen Köpe 6,85

   

 T5 Kuula  

1) Eve Pöysti Waltteri 6,87

2) Ella Janhunen Waltteri 6,77

3) Veera Sutinen Kangaslampi 6,50

4) Ronja Kokkonen Lehtoniemi 5,85

5) Sonja Voutilainen Köpe 5,35

6) Juuli Viljakainen Repokangas 5,05

7) Eveliina Niiranen Luttila 4,81

8) Vanessa Hirvonen Luttila 4,80

9) Nella Niiranen Repokangas 4,50

   

 T5 Pituus  

1) Sohvi Tarvainen Luttila 3,53

2) Fanny Taskinen Puurtila 3,41

3) Kiira Karvinen Luttila 3,25

4) Nea Eronen Repokangas 3,21

5) Iisa Markkanen Waltteri 3,16

6) Inka Impivaara Lehtoniemi 3,10

7) Vanessa Miettinen Köpe 2,65

8) Venla Tornberg Lehtoniemi 2,61

9) Viivi Tolvanen Kangaslampi 2,59

10) Aada Henriksson Svenska skolan 2,57

11) Linda Ruotsalainen Köpe 2,53

12) Reetta Kinnunen Kangaslampi 2,45

   

 T6 600m  

   

1) Jameelia Etula Waltteri 2)06,78

2) Ella Nykänen Puurtila 2)15,71

3) Siiri Karvinen Köpe 2)16,36

4) Maria Paavonsalo Köpe 2)17,60

   

 T6 60m  

  1) Janna Vilpponen Repokangas 9,64

2) Hanna Karjalainen Köpe 9,69

3) Ravza Tanatar Lehtoniemi 10,05

4) Erika Häyrinen Waltteri 10,11

5) Anni Janhunen Köpe 10,14

6) Aino Pirhonen Repokangas 10,45

   

 T6 Keihäs  

 1) Anette Piira Repokangas 14,86

2) Venla Ryynänen Köpe 13,96

3) Pihla Pietikäinen Repokangas 13,12

   

 T6 Kuula  

1) Noora Nykänen Repokangas 7,23

2) Iitu Kolehmainen Waltteri 7,11

3) Tiia Viitanen Waltteri 6,84

4) Diana Intke Repokangas 6,26

5) Veera Hyttinen Puurtila 6,13

6) Minea Markkanen Köpe 6,06

7) Eevi Hendrikse Puurtila 5,90

8) Nelli Laitinen Kangaslampi 4,79

   

 T6 Pituus  

1) Teresa Siippainen Repokangas 3,50

2) Greta Zoppi Köpe 3,25

3) Nella Syrjälahti Repokangas 3,23

4) Ira Luukkainen Waltteri 3,22

5) Roosa Ruutiainen Waltteri 3,18

6) Fanni Tuomisalo Puurtila 2,49

VarkausPuolikas_logo.jpgyleisurheilukoulu.jpg juoksukoulu.jpg kunniakierros.jpg 

Yhteistyössä

   SE_Color_WebLogo_RGB.jpg    OP_Pohjois-Savo_4v_oikea.jpeg